EAST HIGH VARSITY 2018 vs Eaglecrest

Results

Varsity Conference 2018

EAST HIGH VARSITY 2018
Eaglecrest
2 - 3
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 5 T
EAST HIGH VARSITY 2018 16 25 12 25 4 2
Eaglecrest 25 23 25 23 15 3
Game Statistics

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
August 21, 2018 7:00 pm Varsity Conference 2018 90'

Court

Denver East, Main Gym
Denver, CO 80206, USA

Results

Team12345T
EAST HIGH VARSITY 20181625122542
Eaglecrest25232523153

EAST HIGH VARSITY 2018

# Player Position S K E TA A B DIG PTS
1Chloe TheilDefensive Specialist40000030
2Chloe ScruggsOutside Hitter58500210
3Ashley HarrisSetter50000000
4Makana AiuMiddle Blocker50000010
5Taylor DayDefensive Specialist21000010
6Cassidy SawyerRight Side Hitter50000110
7Katie LawtonMiddle Blocker54200410
8Allison DriverDefensive Specialist50000010
9Lexi BlairMiddle Blocker52100110
11Qairo BentleyOutside Hitter5131200150
12Tess WidlerRight Side Hitter43100010
13Harper JohnsonRight Side Hitter00000000
14Bella SimkusMiddle Blocker00000000
 Total 503121009160

Staff

Eaglecrest

Position S K E TA A B DIG PTS
 00000000

Match Stats

S
50
0
K
31
0
E
21
0
TA
0
0
A
0
0
B
9
0
DIG
16
0
PTS
0
0

Game Timeline

KO
FT